18, BIRCH DRIVE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME5 8YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+154.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+25.0%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1