78, HARROWBY ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.1%
Price Change
-£30,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,000-39.1%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,125+30.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1