Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+8.1%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+8.0%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0GT
← Back to All Properties