92, BEAL LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 8PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£151,000+151.9%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+87.3%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1