Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ELIZABETH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,950
+65.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RR
← Back to All Properties