112, BOUNDARY ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 6UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+52.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+406.4%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1