Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FIRST AVENUE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+37.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AL
← Back to All Properties