18, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+102.3%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+30.1%
Sold on 7 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1