Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 43 - 45, ELM GROVE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-9.9%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1JF
← Back to All Properties