Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
-11.0%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+30.7%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
+49.0%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+15.8%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties