Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£33,000
+17.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DW
← Back to All Properties