Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHEEP FOLD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,950
+58.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+51.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+22.1%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3SQ
← Back to All Properties