Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+63.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+135.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£134,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties