Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MERIDIAN RISE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+6.1%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2GF
← Back to All Properties