Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALFRED STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+222.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£44,867 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,133
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LD
← Back to All Properties