FLAT 1, 1, BERKELEY CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.4%
Price Change
-£310,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-95.4%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Other
-£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+9.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Other
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 8 May 2018
Other
Sale #1