Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
-1.3%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-20.6%
Sold on 1 June 2009
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties