Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCH ROW, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.5%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,500
+364.5%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9ER
← Back to All Properties