Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 3, APSLEY VILLAS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+8.0%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£301,000
+65.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+72.3%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5UH
← Back to All Properties