Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MINPINS, MISSENDEN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£457,500
+30.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6DN
← Back to All Properties