Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+23.8%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JT
← Back to All Properties