Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIDLER PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+11.4%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£404,000
+44.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+24.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+64.7%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4UF
← Back to All Properties