Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, MAGPIE HALL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.6%
Price Change
+£100,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+139.6%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
+£100,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5XH
← Back to All Properties