Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OXTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.4%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,000
-97.4%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Other
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9RB
← Back to All Properties