Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COOMBE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+45.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+60.4%
Sold on 5 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7AH
← Back to All Properties