66, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5PN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+5.6%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000+17.4%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000-3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+149.8%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1