Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ORION WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+30.5%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+16.6%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9UR
← Back to All Properties