51, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 4TL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+43.9%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000-1.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,950+188.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+17.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1