Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, CHAPELWOOD, ALDERLEY ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£530,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EN
← Back to All Properties