Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELSHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+76.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£65,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,150
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7BL
← Back to All Properties