Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,500
+36.6%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,500
-26.9%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,550
+92.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties