Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+567.5%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+567.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SQ
← Back to All Properties