Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
517, FELSHAM WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+55.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6HQ
← Back to All Properties