Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,500
-5.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+46.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PB
← Back to All Properties