Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTH ORBITAL ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+22.6%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5EY
← Back to All Properties