Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-18.4%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties