Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SANDFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,500
+70.3%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6QA
← Back to All Properties