Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 11, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+41.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+61.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties