Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CHERIDAH COURT, 11, SPENCER ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
-3.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BZ
← Back to All Properties