Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+36.6%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+43.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties