Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FARNEWORTH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£98,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+169.2%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EQ
← Back to All Properties