Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HAZELRIG DRIVE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+68.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+10.5%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3XL
← Back to All Properties