Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODPECKER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£413,000
+33.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+33.1%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7JT
← Back to All Properties