Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-21.3%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+78.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+2.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties