Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOZART CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+77.4%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HY
← Back to All Properties