15, GRAHAM CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.5%
Price Change
+£334,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+207.5%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£334,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+14.6%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1