Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 274 - 276, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+53.2%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2HT
← Back to All Properties