Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 2XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+36.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+54.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties