47A, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,500+83.0%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+187.5%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+9.6%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1