92, GLADSTONE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+266.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1